Calendar
A - Z By Date Calendar

Click a date on the calendar to see that day's Events.

<< < May 2020 > >>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Story Corner
Sun 24th May at 09:30
Children and Young People
Family Silent Disco
Sun 24th May at 10:00
Children and Young People
Little Monster
Sun 24th May at 10:00
Children and Young People
C Is For Clown
Sun 24th May at 10:30
Children and Young People
20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
Sun 24th May at 11:30
Children and Young People
Little Monster
Sun 24th May at 11:30
Children and Young People
Twenty-Eight
Sun 24th May at 12:00
Theatre
Area Fifty-Fun Interrupts: Cinderella
Sun 24th May at 12:15
Children and Young People
Pick of the Fringe
Sun 24th May at 12:30
Cabaret and Variety
ASHES
Sun 24th May at 13:00
Theatre
Entrée
Sun 24th May at 13:00
Cabaret and Variety
Iris Prize LGBT+ Film Festival: Encounters
Sun 24th May at 13:15
Events and Films
Testament of Yootha
Sun 24th May at 13:30
Theatre
Bite
Sun 24th May at 13:45
Theatre
Improbotics
Sun 24th May at 14:30
Comedy
Pricks
Sun 24th May at 14:30
Theatre
Splash Test Dummies
Sun 24th May at 14:30
Children and Young People
Broken Leg? Take a Hike
Sun 24th May at 14:45
Events and Films
The Little Tempest
Sun 24th May at 14:45
Children and Young People
Outside
Sun 24th May at 15:00
Theatre
The Lovely Boys
Sun 24th May at 15:15
Comedy
SPLIT EGG: A Magic Show About Being Twins
Sun 24th May at 16:00
Cabaret and Variety
Circus Abyssinia: Tulu
Sun 24th May at 16:15
Circus Dance and Physical Theatre
The Scrapyard Sessions
Sun 24th May at 16:15
Comedy
Eleanor Colville: Google Me
Sun 24th May at 16:30
Comedy
Rosie and the Badly Kept Secret
Sun 24th May at 16:30
Children and Young People
Crizards: Untitled Cowboy Project
Sun 24th May at 16:45
Comedy
Iris Prize LGBT+ Film Festival: Best of Iris 2019
Sun 24th May at 17:45
Events and Films
Blowhole
Sun 24th May at 18:00
Theatre
CSI: Crime Scene Improvisation
Sun 24th May at 18:00
Comedy
Bella Ella
Sun 24th May at 18:15
Cabaret and Variety
Joe Foster: Hits the Roof
Sun 24th May at 18:15
Comedy
SKANK
Sun 24th May at 18:15
Comedy
Christian Brighty: Almighty
Sun 24th May at 19:00
Comedy
Roisin Crowley Linton
Sun 24th May at 19:15
Comedy
Sex, Lies & Improvisation
Sun 24th May at 19:30
Comedy
George Egg: Movable Feast
Sun 24th May at 19:45
Comedy
Laugh Island
Sun 24th May at 19:45
Comedy
Impromptu Shakespeare
Sun 24th May at 20:00
Comedy
Laughable
Sun 24th May at 20:00
Comedy
Tom & Ollie for President 2020
Sun 24th May at 21:15
Comedy
It's Britney, Bitches
Sun 24th May at 21:30
Cabaret and Variety
Josh Glanc: Vrooomm Vrooomm
Sun 24th May at 21:45
Comedy
Party Snake
Sun 24th May at 22:00
Theatre
Zach and Viggo Make a Show
Sun 24th May at 22:00
Comedy
The Scrapyard Cinema
Sun 24th May at 22:15
Events and Films
A Silent Disco
Sun 24th May at 22:30
Music and Nightlife
Gämez Presents: Improv Smackdown
Sun 24th May at 22:30
Comedy
Fringe Club
Sun 24th May at 23:00
Cabaret and Variety
The Late Show
Sun 24th May at 23:30
Comedy